Kelurahan Ditemukan Dirawat Pulang Sembuh Pulang Isolasi Meninggal
CACABAN122011705
GELANGAN128211406
JURANGOMBO SELATAN143013205
JURANGOMBO UTARA4614401
KEDUNGSARI1730161012
KEMIRIREJO10619608
KRAMAT SELATAN146213803
KRAMAT UTARA137013304
MAGELANG110110502
MAGERSARI143013508
PANJANG9709007
POTROBANGSAN148213706
REJOWINANGUN SELATAN9918908
REJOWINANGUN UTARA148013909
TIDAR SELATAN6406003
TIDAR UTARA10409905
WATES185117706
TOTAL2099111966098