Kelurahan Ditemukan Dirawat Discarded Sembuh Discarded meninggal Isolasi Mandiri
CACABAN8508410
GELANGAN4604141
JURANGOMBO SELATAN4804224
JURANGOMBO UTARA2502500
KEDUNGSARI8107830
KEMIRIREJO3913530
KRAMAT SELATAN9519202
KRAMAT UTARA6406400
MAGELANG7607060
MAGERSARI5404950
PANJANG2802710
POTROBANGSAN7117000
REJOWINANGUN SELATAN5505410
REJOWINANGUN UTARA7507230
TIDAR SELATAN5204930
TIDAR UTARA5915521
WATES7217010
TOTAL10255977358